Reserves Fixtures / Results - 2019/20

 Subscribe to the Reserves Calendar with iCal

4 - 2

Date Time H/A Opponents Type Score
Sat 13 Jul 16:30 A Harwich Friendly 6 - 1
Sat 20 Jul 15:00 H Trimley Red Devils Friendly 2 - 1
Sat 27 Jul 14:30 A Haughley Friendly 4 - 2 
Sat 10 Aug 15:00 H Achilles Friendly 2 - 5
Fri 16 Aug 20:00 A AFC Sudbury Res League  
Wed 21 Aug 19:45 H Debenham League  
Sat 24 Aug 15:00 H Kings Lynn Res League  
Tue 27 Aug 19:45 A Leiston Res League  
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 H Mulbarton League  
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 A Needham Market Res League  
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 A Kings Lynn Town Res League  
Tue 17 Sep 19:45 A Wivenhoe KO Cup  
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 A Lakenheath League  
Tue 24 Sep 19:45 A Little Oakley LC Cup  
Fri 27 Sep 19:45 H Cornard United League  
Sat 05 Oct 15:00 H Norwich CBS League  
Fri 11 Oct 0.823 A Ipswich Wanderers League  
Sat 19 Oct 15:00 A Sheringham League  
Sat 26 Oct 15:00 H Haverhill Borough League  
Tue 29 Oct 19:45 A Cornard United League  
Sat 09 Nov 15:00 H March Town United League  
Sat 16 Nov 15:00 A Wisbech St Mary League  
Wed 20 Nov 19:45 H Needham Market Res League  
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 A March Town United League  
Sat 07 Dec 15:00 A Norwich CBS League  
Sat 14 Dec 15:00 H Diss Town League  
Sat 21 Dec 15:00 H Leiston Res League  
Fri 27 Dec 19:45 A Framlingham Town League  
Fri 03 Jan 19:45 A Debenham LC League  
Sat 11 Jan 15:00 H Great Yarmouth Town League  
Sat 18 Jan 15:00 H Downham Town League  
Sat 01 Feb 15:00 A Fakenham Town League  
Sat 08 Feb 15:00 H Sheringham League  
Sat 15 Feb 15:00 A Diss Town League  
Sat 22 Feb 15:00 H Framlingham Town League  
Sat 29 Feb 15:00 A Great Yarmouth Town League  
Sat 07 Mar 15:00 H Fakenham Town League  
Fri 20 Mar 19:45 H AFC Sudbury Res League  
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 A Haverhill Borough League  
Sat 04 Apr 15:00 H Lakenheath League  
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 A Mulbarton Wanderers League  
Mon 13 Apr 15:00 H Ipswich Wanderers League  
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 A Downham Town League  
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 H Wisbech St Mary League